10GBASE LR SFP Module


Price:
$2,986.99

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications, Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch, supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)

Payment & Security

American Express Diners Club Discover JCB Klarna Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed