10m LC Aqua Fiber Patch Cable


Price:
$45.99

Description

Deliver fast and reliable data transfers safely over high end networking equipment - 10Gb Fiber Cable / 10 m Fiber Optic Patch Cable / OM3 Fiber Cable / 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode 50/125 Patch Cable / 10m Aqua Fiber Cable - OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz - Laser-optimized multimode fiber - Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes with LSZH rating - Compatible with 850nm VCSEL source - Use in 10 Gigabit High Speed Network Environments - Lifetime warranty

Payment & Security

American Express Diners Club Discover JCB Klarna Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed