Tripp Lite 36-Port LC-LC Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Feed Through Patch Panel 1U


Price:
$285.99

Description

Tripp Lite N492-016-LCLC-E is a pre-loaded, 36-port, LC/LC fiber patch enclosure that supports either Multimode or Singlemode LC Fiber cable patching. Features rugged heavy steel construction, with multiple rear entry points for trunk cable feeding into the panel, providing protection as well as internal management. 1U design takes up minimal space while allowing for maximum patching.


  • Multimode or Singlemode
  • Space saving 1U design, 19" rackmountable
  • Supports up to 36 LC/LC patch connections

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Klarna Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed